Accomplishments

2013

  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Champions
  • VE Summer Tournament Champions
  • Ross Haney Soccer Tournament Finalists

2014

  • Indoor SMG U9/U10 Gold Division Champions
  • Washington Township Easter Classic Champions
  • EPYSA U9 State Cup Finalists “A” Division
  • Ukrainian Nationals Memorial Day Tournament Finalists
  • Rock Spring League U9 “A” Division Champions (Undefeated)
  • U9 “Sea” Division Beach Blast Champions (Team 2)
  • U9 “Sun” Division Beach Blast Finalists (Team 1)
  • Battle At Hilltop Finalists
  • Spirit United Kick-Off Classic Semi-Finalists
  • PSC Ross Haney Soccer Tournament Finalists
  • Ukrainian Nationals Columbus Day Tournament Finalists
  • 2014 Inter-County Soccer League U10 D1 Champions (Undefeated)

2015

  • Washington Township Easter Classic Champions
  • March Into Cups Tournament Champions
  • Jefferson Cup Semi-Finalists
  • Rock Spring League U11 Champions (Undefeated) (Played up in age)
  • U10 “Sun” Division Beach Blast Finalists
  • U10 “Sea” Division Beach Blast Finalists
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Champions (Played up in age)
  • The Lou Ramos Classic Champions
  • Battle At Hilltop Finalists
  • Spirit United Kick-Off Classic Semi-Finalists
  • EDP Challenge Cup Semi-Finalists
  • 2nd Place in PAGS U11 top Division
  • 2nd Place in ICSL U12 top Division (Played up in age)
  • U11/U12 SMG Indoor Top Division Champions (Session 1)

2016

  • U11/U12 SMG Indoor Top Division Champions (Session 2)
  • Europa Turf Cup Champions
  • Jefferson Cup Finalists
  • “EPIC” Tournament Champions
  • Rock Spring League U11 Invitational “A” Division Champions (Undefeated)
  • Beach Blast Finalists
  • Lou Ramos Classic Finalists
  • Ukrainian Nationals Columbus Cup Champions
  • Inter-County U13 “A” Division Champions (Undefeated)
  • PAGS U13 “A” Division Finalists
  • MAPS Fall Cup Finalists

2017

  • President’s Day 3v3 Champions 04’s
  • President’s Day 3v3 Champions 05’s
  • Jefferson Cup Champions
  • EPYSA Presidents State Cup Finalists
  • EDP Spring League “West” Division Champions
  • 3v3 Live Tour Event Media, PA Champions
  • EDP Summer Classic Finalists
  • Beach Blast “Sun” Division Champions
  • Beach Blast “Sea” Division Champions